hier geht es zu meiner Homepage-Startseite
Berne im Jahre 2006
Die Geschäftsstruktur der
Gemeinde Berne
Inhaber | Geschäft | Straße | Ort |
Mathias Trost | Lebensmittelgeschäft | Am Breithof 1 | Berne |
Ilka Voigt | Ilka`s Blumenkörbchen | Am Breithof 2 | Berne |
Mikaela Loosen | Der Laden am Breithof | A |
Berne |
Annegret Drieling | Gaststätte Schütte | Am Breithof 5 | Berne |
Dörte Wennekamp | Krankengymnastik – Praxis | Am Breithof 6 | Berne |
Marion Funke | Quelle Agentur | Am Breithof 7 | Berne |
Stedinger Entwicklungs-, Beratungs-u. Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH | Am Kirchhof 1 | Berne |
|
Sabine Grauf | TOP Regio Weser – Ems | Lange Straße 3 | Berne |
Werner Heidemann | Elektro-Heizung-Sanitär | Lange Straße 11 | Berne |
Geschäftsstelle Berne | Oldenburgische Landesbank AG | Lange Straße 15 | Berne |
Friedrich Harmsen | Textileinzelhandel | Lange Straße 16 | Berne |
Anton Schlecker | Schlecker | Lange Straße 20 | Berne |
Pagel | Pagel´s Augenoptik e. K | Lange Straße 23 | Berne |
Jens Gerdes | Radio- und Fernsehhandel | Lange Straße 26 | Berne |
Hans-Gerd Rüsselmann | Versicherungsagentur | Lange Straße 27 | Berne |
Sascha Wachtendorf | Fleischerei Wachtendorf | Lange Straße 34 | Berne |
Kurt Busch | Malereibetrieb | Lange Straße 35 | Berne |
Raiffeisenbank Wesermarsch-Süd eG | Lange Straße 44 | Berne |
|
Frank Neumann | Tischlerei | Lange Straße 56 | Berne |
Udo Meyer | Intercoiffeur | Lange Straße 61 | Berne |
Frank Siegmann | Öffentliche Versicherung | Lange Straße 62 | Berne |
Jan-Dirk Thümler | Zweiradhandel | Lange Straße 62 | Berne |
Karl-August Erdmann | Lebensmittelgeschäft | Lange Straße 66 | Berne |
Autohaus Lampe GmbH | Lange Straße 71 | Berne |
|
Ursula Klose | Musikalienhandel | Lange Straße 73 | Berne |
Jutta Westerholt | Naturheilpraxis Westerholt | Lange Straße 75 | Berne |
Magnus Schnare | Reisedienst | Lange Straße 85 | Berne |
Schröder u. Griepenburg | KÜCKENS-Altenpflegeheim Schröder u. Griepenburg OHG | Weserstraße 3 | Berne |
Hein-Gerd Rehse | Friseursalon | Weserstraße 10 | Berne |
Rita Ahlers | Pusteblume | Weserstraße 12 | Berne |
Birgit Martens | Alten- u. Pflegeheim | Weserstraße 23 | Berne |
Marion Gerdes | Geschenkartikel Tausendschön | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Veronika Meyer | Haironika – Friseursalon | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Firuz Atashgah Hannifi | Imbissrestaurant Delicato | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Vera Ahlfeld | Massagepraxis u. Krankengymnastik | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Friedhelm Gerdes | Stedinger Apotheke | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Friedhelm Gerdes | Stedinger Sanitätshaus | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Heike Suhling | Tausendschön Geschenk Ideen | Weserstraße 28 | Berne |
Wigger | Sparmarkt Wigger | Weserstraße 30 | Berne |
Sabine Syassen | Deko & more | Weserstraße 41 | Berne |
Thomas Henning | akquinet SLS Logistics GmbH | An der Rennbahn 1 | |
Dagmar Grube | Hundepflege | Camper Brückenweg 4 | Berne |
Pommerel | Event-Agentur Pommerel GmbH | Alfred-Hennings-Weg 5 A | Berne |
Klaus Heidenreich | Modellbau | Am Umfluter 10 | Berne |
Koester | Koester`s Grill | Am Schulplatz 4 | Berne |
Christina Ullrich | Frisierstübchen | Buchenstraße 11 | Berne |
Jürgen Ahmeyer | Mietwagen | Bahnhofstraße 1 | Berne |
Claus Meyer | Sägerei | Berner Deich 4 | Berne |
Gerd Baumann | Viehhandel | Enge Straße 3 | Berne |
Anna-Greet Bolten | Antiquitätenhandel | Schlüter Straße 55 | Berne Schlüte |
Heino Praekel | Frische Eier | Schlüter Straße 60 | Berne Schlüte |
Druschke | Tank – Shop Druschke GmbH & Co. KG | Schlüter Straße 97 | Berne Schlüte |
Valentin Skrzypczak | Restaurator | Am Schlüterdeich 15 | Berne Schlüte |
Dr. Klaus Wagner | Team AGOGIK | An den Sielen 47 | Berne Schlüte |
Heinz Osterloh | Viehhandel | Bettingbührener Str. 23 | Berne Bettingbühren |
Sumalee Kitprayoon | Stedinger Landhaus | Bettingbührener Str. 51 | Berne Bettingbühren |
Jonuscheit | Aljo Aluminium-Bau Jonuscheit GmbH | Gewerbestraße 2 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Harald Petter | Elektro, Heizung, Sanitär Harald Petter GmbH | Handelsstraße 2 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Elke Henschke | Reifen- und Autoservice | Handelsstraße 6 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Kay-Uwe Baak | Heizung - Sanitär | Handelsstraße 20 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Ekkehard Franke | Glaserei | Handwerksstraße 1 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Getränke Partner | Handwerksstraße 4 | Berne Ranzenbüttel | |
Dieter Meyerdierks | Diamant Bohr- u. Trenntechnik | Kolberger Ring 13 A | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Heiko Gerdes | Baufirma Heiko Gerdes GmbH | Kolberger Ring 41 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Wilhelm Wussow | Tiefbau Wilhelm Wussow GmbH | Kolberger Ring 49 | Berne Ranzenbüttel |
Ruth Habben | Hotel Weserblick | Juliusplate 6 | Juliusplate |
Olaf Brammer | Campingplatz Juliusplate | Am Umfluter 25 | Juliusplate |
Heinz Schumacher | Kfz-Handel | Deichstraße 73 | Berne Weserdeich |
Michael Wenke | Montage von Fertigbauteilen | Deichstraße 83 | Berne Weserdeich |
Manfred Fisch | Textilieneinzelhandel | Zollweg 10 | Berne Warfleth |
Horst Eilers | Kleintransporte | Deichstraße 181 | Berne Ganspe |
Klaus Bischoff | Restaurant „Alte Schänke | Deichstraße 183 | Berne Ganspe |
Torsten Müller | Raumausstatter | Deichstraße 184 | Berne Ganspe |
Walter Stöver | Friseursalon | Deichstraße 188 | Berne Ganspe |
Yetiskin Hüseyin Tansel | Lebensmittel | Deichstraße 190 | Berne Ganspe |
Weigmann | Weigmann Werbung | Birkenring 11 | Berne Ganspe |
Uwe Heinemann | Fliesen-Platten- u. Mosaikhandwerk | Bootsbauerstraße 6 | Berne Ganspe |
Ursel und Rudolf Stork | Party-Service | Bootsbauerstraße 7 | Berne Ganspe |
Jochen Behrens | Elektroreparaturen | Fasanenweg 10 | Berne Ganspe |
Ralf Gerhard Wanzek | Malereibetrieb | Zeisigstraße 14 | Berne Ganspe |
Fassmer GmbH & Co. Schiffs- und Bootswerft | Industriestraße 2 | Berne Ganspe Außendeich | |
Deters Yacht- und Bootswerft GmbH | Industriestraße 3 | Berne Ganspe Außendeich | |
Fischer & Plath GmbH | Industriestraße 4 | Berne Ganspe Außendeich | |
Detlef Hegemann Rolandwerft GmbH & Co KG | Industriestraße 6 | Berne Ganspe Außendeich | |
Waltraud Kuhn | BSBL Gesellschaft f. Bauplanung, Statik, Bauleitung u. Landschaftsbau mbH | Industriestraße 8 | Berne Ganspe Außendeich |
Traute und Gert Fröhlich | Party-Service | Am Sieltief 2 | Berne Motzen |
Simone Mylius | Gartengestaltung und –pflege | Deichstraße 204 | Berne Bardenfleth |
Maas | Schiffsschmiede und Metallbau GmbH | Deichstraße 213 | Berne Bardenfleth |
Horst Beilken | German Yachting Grand Prix Werbegesellschaft mbH | Deichstraße 267 | Berne Bardenfleth |
Lürssen – Bardenfleth GmbH & Co. KG | Am Schaart 3 | Berne Bardenfleth | |
Werner Brumloop | SEDES-Immobilien GmbH | Detmarweg 17 | Berne Bardenfleth |
Gerhard Ballhausen | Maschinenbau | Detmarweg 2, | Berne Bardenfleth |
Monika Kloka | Bremer Tresor Werbegesellschaft mbH | Harmenhauser Str. 25 | Berne Harmenhausen |
Elfriede Heißenhuber | Kunst | Harmenhauser Str. 37 | Berne Harmenhausen |
Stöller Deutschland GmbH | Heckenrosenweg 1 | Harmenhausen | |
Karla u. Ralf Seemann | Party-Service | Heckenrosenweg 7 | Berne Harmenhausen |
Heino Müller | Tiefbau Heino Müller | Lechterstraße 168 | Berne Harmenhausen |
Karsten Sanders | Holzbau u. Zimmerei | Hekeler Straße 36 | Berne Hekeln |
Karin Logemann | LogoArt PR Agentur | Hiddigwarder Str. 24 | Berne Hiddigwarden |
Karin-Maria Logemann | Kreisvolkshoschschule Außenstelle Berne | Hiddigwarderstr. 24 | Berne Hiddigwarden |
Hartmut Logemann | Hufbeschlag | Hiddigwarder Str. 30 | Berne Hiddigwarden |
Norbert Langer | Tischlerei u. Bestattungen | Brookstraße 19 | Hiddigwardermoor |
Edgar Liebsch | Heizung – Lüftung – Sanitär | Brookstraße 34 | Hiddigwardermoor |
Jens Mattes | Elektroeinzelhandel | Sassengraben 10 | Hiddigwardermoor |
Frank Schürenstedt | Schürenstedt Schiffstechnik- und Anlagenbau GmbH & Co. KG | Neuenkooper Str. 74 | Berne Neuenkoop |
Raiffeisenwarengenossenschaft Neuenkoop – Geestrand eG |
Neuenkooper Str. 81 A | Berne Neuenkoop | |
Bäckerei | Jürgen Frerichs | Neuenkooper Str. 7 | Berne Neuenhuntorfermoor |
Slavica Rikel-Siehlmann | Cafe 21 | Neuenkooper Str. 10 | Berne Neuenhuntorfermoor |
Bärbel Logemann | Werkhof für Baugestaltung | Neuenhuntorfer Str. 54 | Berne Neuenhuntorfer |
Wenke | Holzbau Wenke GmbH | Neuenhuntorfer Str. 59 | Berne Neuenhuntorfer |
Cord Harm Wenke | Natur- und Landschaftspflege | Köterender Straße 13 | Berne Köterende |
Hans Hermann Schütte | Schütte Landmaschinen KG | Köterender Straße 60 | Berne Köterende |
Helmut Meyer | Landwirtschaftliches Lohnunternehmen | Hörneweg 6 | Berne Buttlerhörne |
Rolf Cordes | Zimmerei | Heidplacken 6 | Berne Pfahlhausen |
Klaas Wellmann | Gartenbaubetrieb | Ochholter Straße 12 | Berne Ochholt |